Based on results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.
| Rank | School |
Size |
Semi-State |
Team Rating |
|
State Champion | Medal (Top 5) | Top 10 | | Advance to State Finals | Advance to Semi-State | Advance to Regional |
| 1 |
Noblesville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#1   |
134 |
68.0% |
99.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 2 |
Columbus North |
L |
Brown County |
#1   |
141 |
20.1% |
98.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 3 |
North Central (Indpls) |
L |
Shelbyville |
#2   |
188 |
7.2% |
86.0% |
99.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 4 |
Homestead |
L |
New Haven |
#1   |
198 |
1.3% |
65.7% |
96.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 5 |
Carmel |
L |
Shelbyville |
#3   |
213 |
3.1% |
71.8% |
97.1% |
99.9% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 6 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
L |
New Haven |
#2   |
247 |
0.1% |
18.7% |
75.1% |
99.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 7 |
Bloomington South |
L |
Brown County |
#2   |
249 |
0.1% |
18.2% |
72.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 8 |
Penn |
L |
New Haven |
#3   |
254 |
0.0% |
14.1% |
67.8% |
97.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 9 |
Concordia Lutheran |
M |
New Haven |
#4   |
266 |
|
4.4% |
49.7% |
94.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 10 |
Valparaiso |
L |
New Prairie |
#1   |
267 |
|
7.4% |
58.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 11 |
Floyd Central |
L |
Brown County |
#3   |
267 |
|
2.8% |
42.6% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 12 |
Zionsville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#4   |
284 |
0.0% |
8.9% |
49.4% |
89.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 13 |
Carroll (FW) |
L |
New Haven |
#5   |
306 |
|
1.6% |
23.1% |
84.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 14 |
East Noble |
M |
New Haven |
#6   |
308 |
|
0.6% |
12.7% |
72.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 15 |
Guerin Catholic |
M |
Shelbyville |
#5   |
311 |
|
0.4% |
10.8% |
43.6% |
69.5% |
100.0% |
| 16 |
Westfield |
L |
Shelbyville |
#6   |
324 |
|
0.5% |
10.5% |
35.8% |
48.2% |
100.0% |
| 17 |
East Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#7   |
330 |
|
0.2% |
5.8% |
34.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 18 |
Franklin Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#8   |
337 |
|
0.3% |
11.1% |
47.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 19 |
Northridge |
L |
New Haven |
#7   |
341 |
|
0.1% |
7.3% |
44.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 20 |
Princeton |
M |
Brown County |
#4   |
352 |
|
|
1.0% |
88.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 21 |
Avon |
L |
Shelbyville |
#9   |
362 |
|
0.0% |
0.9% |
12.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 22 |
Bishop Chatard |
M |
Shelbyville |
#10   |
366 |
|
|
0.3% |
6.1% |
61.0% |
100.0% |
| 23 |
Northview |
M |
Brown County |
#5   |
367 |
|
0.1% |
4.4% |
92.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 24 |
Brownsburg |
L |
Shelbyville |
#11   |
374 |
|
0.0% |
1.4% |
14.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 25 |
Batesville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#12   |
380 |
|
|
0.8% |
8.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 26 |
Warsaw |
L |
New Prairie |
#2   |
381 |
|
|
0.2% |
88.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 27 |
Edgewood |
M |
Brown County |
#6   |
390 |
|
|
0.3% |
71.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 28 |
Northrop |
L |
New Haven |
#8   |
395 |
|
|
0.2% |
7.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 29 |
Cathedral |
M |
Shelbyville |
#13   |
398 |
|
|
0.3% |
4.8% |
14.9% |
100.0% |
| 30 |
Morgan Twp |
S |
New Prairie |
#3   |
402 |
|
|
0.4% |
88.5% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 31 |
LaPorte |
L |
New Prairie |
#4   |
404 |
|
|
0.2% |
80.0% |
99.7% |
100.0% |
| 32 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
M |
Shelbyville |
#14   |
415 |
|
|
0.1% |
2.0% |
6.6% |
100.0% |
| 33 |
Lake Central |
L |
New Prairie |
#5   |
417 |
|
|
0.0% |
77.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 34 |
Indian Creek |
M |
Shelbyville |
#15   |
417 |
|
|
0.0% |
0.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 35 |
Corydon Central |
M |
Brown County |
#7   |
423 |
|
|
0.1% |
41.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 36 |
Franklin Community |
L |
Shelbyville |
#16   |
437 |
|
|
|
0.6% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 37 |
Southport |
L |
Shelbyville |
#17   |
441 |
|
|
|
0.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 38 |
Crown Point |
L |
New Prairie |
#6   |
451 |
|
|
0.0% |
47.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 39 |
Chesterton |
L |
New Prairie |
#7   |
473 |
|
|
|
37.6% |
92.4% |
100.0% |
| 40 |
Maconaquah |
M |
New Prairie |
#8   |
478 |
|
|
|
30.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 41 |
Kouts |
S |
New Prairie |
#9   |
482 |
|
|
|
26.7% |
91.7% |
100.0% |
| 42 |
Center Grove |
L |
Shelbyville |
#18   |
501 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
98.0% |
100.0% |
| 43 |
West Lafayette |
M |
New Prairie |
#10   |
502 |
|
|
|
20.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 44 |
South Knox |
S |
Brown County |
#8   |
512 |
|
|
|
3.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 45 |
Bloomington North |
L |
Brown County |
#9   |
529 |
|
|
|
2.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 46 |
Plainfield |
L |
Shelbyville |
#19   |
543 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 47 |
Park Tudor |
S |
Shelbyville |
#20   |
552 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 48 |
Harrison (WL) |
L |
New Prairie |
#11   |
570 |
|
|
|
1.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 49 |
Portage |
L |
New Prairie |
#12   |
575 |
|
|
|
1.3% |
16.4% |
100.0% |
| 50 |
Jasper |
M |
Brown County |
#10   |
582 |
|
|
|
0.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 51 |
Illiana Christian |
S |
New Prairie |
#13   |
589 |
|
|
|
0.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 52 |
Roncalli |
M |
Shelbyville |
#21   |
609 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 53 |
West Noble |
M |
New Haven |
#9   |
627 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 54 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
L |
Shelbyville |
#22   |
632 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 55 |
Fishers |
L |
New Haven |
#10   |
644 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 56 |
Norwell |
M |
New Haven |
#11   |
650 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 57 |
Western |
M |
New Prairie |
#14   |
671 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 58 |
Pendleton Heights |
L |
New Haven |
#12   |
684 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 59 |
Mishawaka |
L |
New Haven |
#13   |
688 |
|
|
|
|
90.9% |
100.0% |
| 60 |
Greenwood |
L |
Shelbyville |
#23   |
696 |
|
|
|
|
2.0% |
99.7% |
| 61 |
Angola |
M |
New Haven |
#14   |
697 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 62 |
Leo |
M |
New Haven |
#15   |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
60.8% |
| 63 |
Lebanon |
M |
Shelbyville |
#24   |
709 |
|
|
|
|
|
90.8% |
| 64 |
Adams |
L |
New Haven |
#16   |
713 |
|
|
|
|
84.3% |
100.0% |
| 65 |
Columbia City |
L |
New Haven |
#17   |
731 |
|
|
|
|
|
34.8% |
| 66 |
NorthWood |
M |
New Haven |
#18   |
741 |
|
|
|
|
69.7% |
100.0% |
| 67 |
Faith Christian |
S |
New Prairie |
#15   |
763 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 68 |
Rochester |
S |
New Prairie |
#16   |
774 |
|
|
|
|
89.8% |
100.0% |
| 69 |
Charlestown |
M |
Brown County |
#11   |
779 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 70 |
Whiteland |
L |
Shelbyville |
#25   |
779 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
95.4% |
| 71 |
Adams Central |
S |
New Haven |
#19   |
781 |
|
|
|
|
97.7% |
100.0% |
| 72 |
St. Joseph's |
M |
New Haven |
#20   |
782 |
|
|
|
|
48.2% |
100.0% |
| 73 |
Centerville |
S |
Shelbyville |
#26   |
793 |
|
|
|
|
99.5% |
100.0% |
| 74 |
Bishop Dwenger |
M |
New Haven |
#21   |
808 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5% |
| 75 |
Seymour |
L |
Brown County |
#12   |
809 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 76 |
Forest Park |
S |
Brown County |
#13   |
812 |
|
|
|
|
85.9% |
100.0% |
| 77 |
Canterbury |
S |
New Haven |
#22   |
819 |
|
|
|
|
94.4% |
100.0% |
| 78 |
Terre Haute South |
L |
Brown County |
#14   |
824 |
|
|
|
|
51.1% |
100.0% |
| 79 |
Western Boone |
S |
Shelbyville |
#27   |
828 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.2% |
| 80 |
Tell City |
S |
Brown County |
#15   |
830 |
|
|
|
|
89.0% |
100.0% |
| 81 |
Winamac |
S |
New Prairie |
#17   |
830 |
|
|
|
|
83.6% |
100.0% |
| 82 |
F.J. Reitz |
L |
Brown County |
#16   |
831 |
|
|
|
|
96.6% |
100.0% |
| 83 |
DeKalb |
M |
New Haven |
#23   |
841 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.3% |
| 84 |
Lawrence North |
L |
Shelbyville |
#28   |
842 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 85 |
Pike |
L |
Shelbyville |
#29   |
842 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 86 |
North Posey |
S |
Brown County |
#17   |
843 |
|
|
|
|
91.1% |
100.0% |
| 87 |
Eastern Greene |
S |
Brown County |
#18   |
843 |
|
|
|
|
46.6% |
100.0% |
| 88 |
New Prairie |
M |
New Prairie |
#18   |
851 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 89 |
Highland |
M |
New Prairie |
#19   |
856 |
|
|
|
|
95.5% |
100.0% |
| 90 |
Westview |
S |
New Haven |
#24   |
863 |
|
|
|
|
|
91.3% |
| 91 |
Eastbrook |
S |
New Haven |
#25   |
867 |
|
|
|
|
70.4% |
100.0% |
| 92 |
Northwestern |
M |
New Prairie |
#20   |
869 |
|
|
|
|
6.4% |
100.0% |
| 93 |
Austin |
S |
Brown County |
#19   |
874 |
|
|
|
|
99.2% |
100.0% |
| 94 |
Columbus East |
L |
Brown County |
#20   |
880 |
|
|
|
|
98.9% |
100.0% |
| 95 |
Yorktown |
M |
New Haven |
#26   |
880 |
|
|
|
|
98.8% |
100.0% |
| 96 |
Elkhart |
|
New Haven |
#27   |
884 |
|
|
|
|
4.3% |
96.7% |
| 97 |
Huntington North |
L |
New Haven |
#28   |
887 |
|
|
|
|
62.3% |
100.0% |
| 98 |
Woodlan |
M |
New Haven |
#29   |
889 |
|
|
|
|
56.9% |
99.8% |
| 99 |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
|
New Haven |
#30   |
891 |
|
|
|
|
1.1% |
92.4% |
| 100 |
Culver Academies |
M |
New Prairie |
#21   |
895 |
|
|
|
|
16.1% |
100.0% |
| 101 |
Mooresville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#30   |
901 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.9% |
| 102 |
New Castle |
M |
Shelbyville |
#31   |
902 |
|
|
|
|
81.3% |
100.0% |
| 103 |
Goshen |
L |
New Haven |
#31   |
903 |
|
|
|
|
1.4% |
90.6% |
| 104 |
Castle |
L |
Brown County |
#21   |
908 |
|
|
|
|
70.8% |
100.0% |
| 105 |
Manchester |
S |
New Prairie |
#22   |
913 |
|
|
|
|
2.8% |
100.0% |
| 106 |
Pike Central |
S |
Brown County |
#22   |
913 |
|
|
|
|
33.4% |
100.0% |
| 107 |
Munster |
L |
New Prairie |
#23   |
921 |
|
|
|
|
59.0% |
100.0% |
| 108 |
Monroe Central |
S |
New Haven |
#32   |
926 |
|
|
|
|
94.2% |
100.0% |
| 109 |
Benton Central |
S |
New Prairie |
#24   |
932 |
|
|
|
|
64.8% |
100.0% |
| 110 |
McCutcheon |
L |
New Prairie |
#25   |
937 |
|
|
|
|
78.0% |
100.0% |
| 111 |
Perry Meridian |
L |
Shelbyville |
#32   |
953 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 112 |
Fort Wayne South Side |
L |
New Haven |
#33   |
958 |
|
|
|
|
13.9% |
98.1% |
| 113 |
Terre Haute North |
L |
Brown County |
#23   |
959 |
|
|
|
|
2.3% |
100.0% |
| 114 |
Jefferson |
L |
New Prairie |
#26   |
961 |
|
|
|
|
40.1% |
100.0% |
| 115 |
Richmond |
L |
Shelbyville |
#33   |
967 |
|
|
|
|
16.3% |
100.0% |
| 116 |
Lowell |
M |
New Prairie |
#27   |
976 |
|
|
|
|
35.9% |
100.0% |
| 117 |
Oak Hill |
S |
New Haven |
#34   |
976 |
|
|
|
|
4.4% |
100.0% |
| 118 |
Plymouth |
M |
New Prairie |
#28   |
982 |
|
|
|
|
1.2% |
100.0% |
| 119 |
Christian Academy of IN |
S |
Brown County |
#24   |
982 |
|
|
|
|
1.4% |
100.0% |
| 120 |
Northeast Dubois |
S |
Brown County |
#25   |
987 |
|
|
|
|
23.6% |
100.0% |
| 121 |
Hobart |
L |
New Prairie |
#29   |
990 |
|
|
|
|
9.6% |
99.9% |
| 122 |
Seeger |
S |
New Prairie |
#30   |
991 |
|
|
|
|
17.1% |
100.0% |
| 123 |
Central Noble |
S |
New Haven |
#35   |
997 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.3% |
| 124 |
Heritage Christian |
S |
Shelbyville |
#34   |
998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 125 |
Riley |
M |
New Haven |
#36   |
1,004 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
82.2% |
| 126 |
Hamilton Heights |
M |
Shelbyville |
#35   |
1,014 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 127 |
Concord |
L |
New Haven |
#37   |
1,022 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
20.4% |
| 128 |
Barr-Reeve |
S |
Brown County |
#26   |
1,023 |
|
|
|
|
6.4% |
100.0% |
| 129 |
Delta |
M |
New Haven |
#38   |
1,030 |
|
|
|
|
6.8% |
100.0% |
| 130 |
Kankakee Valley |
M |
New Prairie |
#31   |
1,031 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 131 |
Borden |
S |
Brown County |
#27   |
1,048 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
| 132 |
Herron |
M |
Shelbyville |
#36   |
1,055 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 133 |
Warren Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#37   |
1,058 |
|
|
|
|
2.3% |
79.3% |
| 134 |
Jennings County |
L |
Brown County |
#28   |
1,072 |
|
|
|
|
1.9% |
99.6% |
| 135 |
Reitz Memorial |
M |
Brown County |
#29   |
1,083 |
|
|
|
|
1.8% |
100.0% |
| 136 |
New Albany |
L |
Brown County |
#30   |
1,086 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 137 |
Crawfordsville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#38   |
1,097 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 138 |
New Palestine |
L |
Shelbyville |
#39   |
1,101 |
|
|
|
|
0.5% |
72.7% |
| 140 |
Southridge |
S |
Brown County |
#31   |
1,116 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.5% |
| 141 |
Greenfield-Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#40   |
1,130 |
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
48.0% |
| 142 |
Marian |
M |
New Haven |
#39   |
1,141 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.8% |
| 143 |
Blue River Valley |
S |
New Haven |
#40   |
1,141 |
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
100.0% |
| 144 |
Prairie Heights |
S |
New Haven |
#41   |
1,144 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 145 |
Bellmont |
M |
New Haven |
#42   |
1,147 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
1.7% |
| 146 |
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) |
S |
New Prairie |
#32   |
1,149 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 147 |
Lewis Cass |
S |
New Prairie |
#33   |
1,163 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.7% |
| 148 |
Gibson Southern |
M |
Brown County |
#32   |
1,166 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
99.3% |
| 149 |
Martinsville |
L |
Brown County |
#33   |
1,175 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 150 |
Boonville |
M |
Brown County |
#34   |
1,177 |
|
|
|
|
|
74.9% |
| 151 |
Switzerland County |
S |
Brown County |
#35   |
1,179 |
|
|
|
|
|
47.9% |
| 152 |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
S |
Brown County |
#36   |
1,195 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
58.0% |
| 153 |
Silver Creek |
M |
Brown County |
#37   |
1,196 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
80.4% |
| 154 |
Carroll (Flora) |
S |
New Prairie |
#34   |
1,197 |
|
|
|
|
|
54.3% |
| 155 |
New Haven |
M |
New Haven |
#43   |
1,198 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.4% |
| 156 |
Madison |
M |
Brown County |
#38   |
1,210 |
|
|
|
|
|
14.2% |
| 157 |
Connersville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#41   |
1,211 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 158 |
Greensburg |
M |
Shelbyville |
#42   |
1,217 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 159 |
Churubusco |
S |
New Haven |
#44   |
1,221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 160 |
Hebron |
S |
New Prairie |
#35   |
1,222 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
72.2% |
| 161 |
Blackford |
S |
New Haven |
#45   |
1,239 |
|
|
|
|
|
99.8% |
| 162 |
Fairfield |
S |
New Haven |
#46   |
1,261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 163 |
Wapahani |
S |
New Haven |
#47   |
1,265 |
|
|
|
|
|
82.2% |
| 164 |
Hanover Central |
M |
New Prairie |
#36   |
1,266 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.8% |
| 165 |
Owen Valley |
M |
Brown County |
#39   |
1,275 |
|
|
|
|
|
97.7% |
| 166 |
Daleville |
S |
New Haven |
#48   |
1,280 |
|
|
|
|
|
58.5% |
| 167 |
Heritage Hills |
M |
Brown County |
#40   |
1,282 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.0% |
| 168 |
Mater Dei |
S |
Brown County |
#41   |
1,293 |
|
|
|
|
|
7.7% |
| 169 |
Eastside |
S |
New Haven |
#49   |
1,301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 170 |
Cascade |
S |
Shelbyville |
#43   |
1,303 |
|
|
|
|
|
46.4% |
| 171 |
Muncie Central |
L |
New Haven |
#50   |
1,306 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.3% |
| 172 |
Rensselaer Central |
S |
New Prairie |
#37   |
1,311 |
|
|
|
|
|
79.4% |
| 173 |
Cardinal Ritter |
S |
Shelbyville |
#44   |
1,314 |
|
|
|
|
|
60.4% |
| 174 |
Clay City |
S |
Brown County |
#42   |
1,315 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.0% |
| 175 |
Cloverdale |
S |
Shelbyville |
#45   |
1,316 |
|
|
|
|
|
50.9% |
| 176 |
Marion |
M |
New Haven |
#51   |
1,320 |
|
|
|
|
|
92.0% |
| 177 |
Tippecanoe Valley |
M |
New Prairie |
#38   |
1,332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 178 |
Snider |
L |
New Haven |
#52   |
1,332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 179 |
Twin Lakes |
M |
New Prairie |
#39   |
1,333 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 180 |
Blackhawk Christian |
S |
New Haven |
#53   |
1,339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 181 |
Evansville North |
L |
Brown County |
#43   |
1,344 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.4% |
| 182 |
Perry Central |
S |
Brown County |
#44   |
1,345 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.5% |
| 183 |
Triton |
S |
New Prairie |
#40   |
1,347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 184 |
Bremen |
S |
New Haven |
#54   |
1,351 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 185 |
Fremont |
S |
New Haven |
#55   |
1,356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 186 |
North Daviess |
S |
Brown County |
#45   |
1,364 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.7% |
| 187 |
Clinton Prairie |
S |
New Prairie |
#41   |
1,367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 188 |
North Judson |
S |
New Prairie |
#42   |
1,373 |
|
|
|
|
|
20.7% |
| 189 |
Rushville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#46   |
1,377 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.9% |
| 190 |
Andrean |
S |
New Prairie |
#43   |
1,385 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 191 |
Heritage |
M |
New Haven |
#56   |
1,387 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 192 |
Ben Davis |
L |
Shelbyville |
#47   |
1,388 |
|
|
|
|
|
36.2% |
|